Pierre International Realty of Florida Pierre International Realty of Florida
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
179 COUNTRY WALK CIR, Davenport, FL 33837

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

179 COUNTRY WALK CIR, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Patrick Pierre JPN REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
561 CODY CALEB DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$300,000

$299,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt

561 CODY CALEB DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Lesley Guarino CITRAVEST MANAGEMENT LLC

Stellar MLS
750 POLO PARK BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

$183,000

$190,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

750 POLO PARK BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Kristy Cook EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
542 PINE TREE BRIDGE TRL, St Cloud, FL 34772

$409,000

$409,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

542 PINE TREE BRIDGE TRL, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Ricky Rowe REALTY HUB

Stellar MLS
326 CARDIFF DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$300,000

$298,999

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

326 CARDIFF DR, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Gus Salazar INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

Stellar MLS
1205 WINSTON WAY, Poinciana, FL 34759

$31,000

$29,990

3.4%
0.28 Acres

1205 WINSTON WAY, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Lalita Neil WATSON REALTY CORP.

Stellar MLS
1409 TEAL DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

$41,000

$45,000

8.9%
0.23 Acres

1409 TEAL DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Fabricio Benedetti BENEDETTI ENTERPRISES, INC

Stellar MLS
968 CENTAURY DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

$250,000

$259,900

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

968 CENTAURY DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Cindy Minnick LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

Stellar MLS
22309 NYACK AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

$25,000

$25,000

0.23 Acres

22309 NYACK AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Listed by Alena Knoepfler FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

Stellar MLS
3754 KING HILL DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$254,999

$259,999

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

3754 KING HILL DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
33485 TWILIGHT SEA PL, Dade City, FL 33525

$578,390

$579,390

0.2%
6 Beds4 Baths3,364 SqFt

33485 TWILIGHT SEA PL, Dade City, FL 33525

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$291,999

$279,999

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
10225 CROSS RIVER TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

$840,000

$954,968

12.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,134 SqFt

10225 CROSS RIVER TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

Stellar MLS
6016 PRAIRIE RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

$373,999

$369,999

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

6016 PRAIRIE RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$486,990

$486,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$490,000

$490,990

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
319 WISTERIA RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

$890,000

$919,000

3.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,189 SqFt

319 WISTERIA RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Tara Lyall THE HIGH TIDE GROUP

Stellar MLS
Urb. Duhamel BARRIO HATO ABAJO, Arecibo, PR 00612

$199,000

$208,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath

Urb. Duhamel BARRIO HATO ABAJO, Arecibo, PR 00612

Listed by Irmary Orama IRMARY ORAMA

Stellar MLS
5362 SHADOW LAWN DR, Sarasota, FL 34242

$4,490,000

$4,950,000

9.3%
3 Beds5 Baths4,294 SqFt

5362 SHADOW LAWN DR, Sarasota, FL 34242

Listed by Morgan Marziali NCC PROPERTIES LLC

Stellar MLS
8472 68TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

$113,000

$112,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

8472 68TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Listed by Charles Rountree, P.A. INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

Stellar MLS
708 S TAMIAMI TRL #115, Venice, FL 34285

$150,000

$159,900

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths971 SqFt

708 S TAMIAMI TRL #115, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Nicole Hargreaves KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
27 FREEMONT TURN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

27 FREEMONT TURN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Ana Medeiros COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

Stellar MLS
SE 54TH TRL, Center Hill, FL 33514

$400,000

$420,000

4.8%
9.8 Acres

SE 54TH TRL, Center Hill, FL 33514

Listed by Jales Castro 4 RIVERS REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5569 SW 121ST TER, Ocala, FL 34481

$595,000

$599,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

5569 SW 121ST TER, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Solveig Cumston ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Pierre International Realty of Florida

Patrick Pierre

+1(407) 729-8331 pp10@my.fsu.edu

SL SL3496776

1101 Miranda Lane, Kissimmee, FL, 34741, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Pierre International Realty of Florida

Patrick Pierre

+1(407) 729-8331 pp10@my.fsu.edu

SL SL3496776

1101 Miranda Lane, Kissimmee, FL, 34741, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot